Thursday, March 17, 2011

Happy 30th Bday To me!!!!

Thanks Mom & Dad for what you created lol...


There will never be another Deonte` Keller, even if you guys tried to create another lmao.... wink

I'm truly thankful to see this age. This milestone age is truly a blessing. Shout out to all my Facebook, and Twitter friends for all the bday love.... if it wasn't for my parents doing it one night/or day (hell I gotta ask them when was I conceived lmao), I wouldn't be here, so thank them!!! HAHAHAHHA.... now it's time to go out and enjoy 30 with my babe!!!! He has made this day even more special!!! smile

Again, thank you guys soooo much!!!! 

4 comments:

ZION`OLOGY said...

Happy Birthday Bro.I wish you all the best,a long life full of happiness and peace.I hope you achieve all your dreams.You are the best brother in the world; I am so blessed to have a beautiful,wonderful,caring,supportive,talented,friendly and affectionate brother like you.

CHØCØГАТЕ AND GØГĐ said...

U STILL LOOK LIKE A TEENAGER TO ME. LOL WHEN U SAID 29 LAST YEAR I WAS SHOCKED. I AM JUST HAPPY THAT YOU HAVE MADE IT THIS FAR. KEEP ON GOING BABY. ITS SUCH A BLESSING.

speaking hypothetically said...

LOL well shout out to your parents for doing it 30yrs & 9months ago!

thegayte-keeper said...

Happy belated birthday!

Previous Blog Banners

Previous Blog Banners