Thursday, August 7, 2008

Miss HONEY!!!!!!!... Don't U Hear Me Callin' U??

LMAO LMAO LMAO LMAO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

3 comments:

Prince Xem VanAdams-Lumumba said...

Ive ALWAYS Wondered What YOU would Look Like Up in Drags.

...Thought You'd be Prettier...Miss. Honey~

LP! [Laughing Profusely}

slimm215 said...

wow thas all i can say. lol nothing else comes to mind but wow. actually some things DO come to mind. WTF. first this is was that a on a television show and was the audience swaying to that mess? lol I hope he didn't think he looked good but i'm sure he thought he was the shit. UM the dancers........WTF get their fat asses out of here. lol looked just as bad as miss honey. lol so sad people so sad. Jesus wept people and this is why.

Cash S. said...

I'm at work so the video didn't come up, but I know it was is just from the title lol.

"Here I am and feeling FIERRRRRCCCEEE!"

Previous Blog Banners

Previous Blog Banners