Thursday, April 10, 2008

Naked Juice


This Juice is good! Have any of you had this yet? If not, try it! One of my close friends brought me one of these one day, and I was like I'm not drinking that mud looking mess. Every since then I've been stuck on it. For more info on this click here: nakedjuice.com



A Lil' Too Excited About this Juice Huh? LMAO

5 comments:

SODA said...

OH MY GOD!!!!!! I thought I was the ONLY one who be up on that juice...they look @ me funny in the store because I think i'm the only one that buy it....my favorite is Pomegranate....its soooooooooooooooooo good mixed with some Vodka

slimm215 said...

OMG i'm gonna need for your punk tail to tell them exactly who it was that put you up on it punk. for those that don't know it was ME!!!!! lol

AcousticSoul said...

I have to say I got turned onto the Superfood. Although I have to admit, I haven't tried any other kinds, but I dig the Superfood! It has an apple twist to it. Thick as hell, but good.

Mckinley said...

a juice of Runs

deejuana83 said...

Looks like someone is excited about that drink lol I'll have to try it because that pic u posted looks convincing lol You should do a commercial for that particular company ;-)

Previous Blog Banners

Previous Blog Banners